ADMISSION NOTIFICATION


2020/2021 ADMISSION INTO NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND) FULL-TIME PROGRAMMES (FOURTH LIST)

THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO

2020/2021 ADMISSIONS

PAYMENT OF ACCEPTANCE FEE

ALL CANDIDATES OFFERED ADMISSION IN THE 2020/2021 SESSION FOR FULL TIME NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND) PROGRAMMES ARE TO PAY AN ACCEPTANCE FEE OF THIRTY THREE THOUSAND SEVEN HUNDRED NAIRA (N33,700.00) ONLY

REGISTRATION PROCEDURE

CANDIDATES ARE TO CHECK THE INSTITUTION’S WEBSITE FOR DETAILED INFORMATION ON REGISTRATION PROCEDURE.

N.B

ALL THE CANDIDATES OFFERED ADMISSIONS SHOULD GO TO JAMB WEBSITE TO DO THE FOLLOWING:

  1. ACCEPT THE ADMISSION OFFER.
  2. PRINT JAMB ADMISSION LETTER.
  3. PRINT JAMB RESULT.

 

THE DEADLINE FOR THE PAYMENT OF ACCEPTANCE FEE FOR ND FULL TIME FOURTH LIST IS TUESDAY 23RD MARCH, 2021

PLEASE NOTE: NO CANDIDATE WILL BE ABLE TO PAY ACCEPTANCE WITHOUT FULFILLING ALL THE JAMB REQUIREMENTS.

 

 

REGISTRAR

 

THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO

GUIDELINES FOR PAYMENTS AND REGISTRATION

ALL ADMITTED CANDIDATES ARE TO VISIT THE POLYTECHNIC WEBSITE WWW.FEDERALPOLYILARO.EDU.NG AND CLICK ON THE COLLEGE PORTAL;

  • CLICK ON CHECK ADMISSION STATUS BY USING YOUR APPLICATION NO. AND RRR NO. USED TO OBTAIN THE FORM OR SCREENING RESULTS.
  • CLICK ON GENERATE INVOICE /MAKE PAYMENT OF ACCEPTANCE FEE.
  • PRINT THE INVOICE GENERATED AND PROCEED TO ANY OF THE DESIGNATED BANK FOR PAYMENT.
  • AFTER THE PAYMENT OF THE ACCEPTANCE FEE, CANDIDATES SHOULD GO BACK TO THE PORTAL AND INPUT THE RRR NUMBER TO PRINT THE SCHOOL ADMISSION LETTER AND ACCEPTANCE FEE RECEIPT.
  • PROCEED TO THE COLLEGE PORTAL TO GENERATE SCHOOL FEES INVOICE AND PROCEED TO ANY OF THE DESIGNATED BANK FOR PAYMENT.
  • INPUT THE RRR NUMBER OBTAINED FOR THE PAYMENT OF SCHOOL FEES TO PRINT THE SCHOOL FEES RECEIPT.
  • COMPLETE THE BIO-DATA AND FILL THE COURSE REGISTRATION FORMS.
  • MATRICULATION NUMBER IS ASSIGNED AFTER PAYMENT OF SCHOOL FEE.
  • FILL IN OTHER CREDENTIALS AND OTHER INFORMATION E.G CERTIFICATE OF LOCAL GOVERNMENT / STATE OF ORIGIN, BIRTH CERTIFICATE ETC.
  • FILL IN THE APPROPRIATE COURSES FOR THE SESSION.
  • PRINT HARD COPY OF THE COURSE REGISTRATION FORM FILLED ONLINE AND SUBMIT FOUR (4) COPIES ALONGSIDE OTHER RELEVANT DOCUMENTS (SSCE, CERTIFICATE OF LOCAL GOVERNMENT ORIGIN, BIRTH CERTIFICATE FOR ND STUDENTS) WHILE THE HND STUDENTS ADD CERTIFICATE OF COMPLETION OF ONE YEAR INDUSTRIAL ATTACHMENT AND ND NOTIFICATION OF RESULT.

 

DESIGNATED BANKS:

UNITED BANK FOR AFRICA PLC, 

UNION BANK PLC

POLARIS BANK LTD,                            

WEMA BANK PLC

ACCESS BANK PLC,                    

ILARO POLY MICROFINANCE BANK LTD, ILARO

EKUOMBE MICROFINANCE BANK LTD, ILARO

 

THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO

2020/2021 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: FOURTH LIST

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

 

ACCOUNTANCY

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21586445DA

ABIOLU ABISOLA OPEYEMI

       2.

21683100CA

ODIKO MARVELLOUS OLUWASEYI

AGRICULTURAL AND BIO-ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21860624IA

ABDULKAREEM FATIAH DOLAPO

       2.

22231524HF

COKER EMMANUEL OLUMIDE

       3.

21619361IF

JUMAH FATIMAH ADEFUNKE

       4.

21890287GA

KAZEEM QUADRI ADESINA

       5.

21737706CA

OGUNGBAMILA PROMISE ABIOLA

       6.

21260562AF

OLADOSU DORCAS OMOLOLA

       7.

21606547DA

OLANREWAJU MAYOWA OPEYEMI

       8.

21640409BA

OLOFIN SEUN AYOMIDE

       9.

21647554AF

OYEKUNLE AISHAT ADEOLA

AGRICULTURAL TECHNOLOGY

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21645330BA

AYINDE BASIT ADEOLA

       2.

21575450JF

FOLARIN TOSIN AYOBAMI

       3.

21673467CA

KAFIDIPE ABDULMALIK AKINLADE

       4.

21249213DF

OKOTHI ZINO OPEYEMI

       5.

21685628BF

OREMADE SAMUEL ANUOLUWAPO

ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21611257EA

AINA ELIJAH ABAYOMI

       2.

21642727BA

ESSIEN UDEME GODFREY

       3.

21462623CF

FADARE TAIWO SAMUEL

       4.

21302146EA

KOLADE HABEEBAT

       5.

21617264CF

LAWAL RIDWAN OLAMIDE

       6.

21512128HA

OLUWOLE ABIDEMI EBENEZER

       7

21547988DF

SOBOWALE AMINAT ABIODUN

       8.

21574955AF

SOBOWALE BRIGHT OLATOMIWA

       9.

21634144IA

YUSUF QUAYUM SEYIFUNMI

ARTS AND DESIGN

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21342744GF

ADELEYE GBOLAHAN OLUWATOSIN

       2.

21835740FA

ADEOSUN DANIEL IFEOLUWA

       3.

21580276JF

AGUNBIADE MARY TITILAYO

       4.

21580775HA

AKINADE BARNABAS OLUWABUKUNMI

       5.

21595217GA

ASUELIMHEN BLESSED SUNDAY

       6.

22256935DF

BAKARE OYINKANSOLA DAMILOLA

       7.

21658694HA

FAMUYIDE MOSES AYOMIDE

       8.

21639354GA

IJANBOH MICHAEL AYEFEMINI

       9.

21871299JF

KOLADE TEMITOPE ESTHER

       10.

21630466EA

OKANLAWON SAMUEL OLUWADUROTIMI

       11.

21190837HF

OLADIMU CALEB OLUWATOBI

       12.

21632034IF

OLADIPUPO PRECIOUS OLAMITUNBOSUN

       13.

22336970JF

OLAWUSI ADEDEJI ADEDAMOLA

       14.

21677373GA

ONWEAZU EMEKA FRED

       15.

22346875GF

OSONAIKE MARIA MODUPEOLA

       16.

21635395JF

SALAKO AYODELE ABEL

       17.

21654631FF

SALAUDEEN HALIMA OLUWAMAYOWA

       18.

21613489JA

SHOFELA DAVID ABIDEMI

       19.

21598677FA

TIMOTHY VICTOR TOLUWANI

       20.

21446886FA

ULUBA SIMEON AKHERE

BANKING AND FINANCE

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

22231626EA

ABDULAZEEZ TOHEEB OLAMILEKAN

       2.

21249854GA

AJIBOLA FUNMILOLA OMOLARA

       3.

21595050EA

OLAYIDE RHODA ODUNOLA

       4.

21324076CA

OSIFEKO BOLUWATIFE EDMUND

       5.

21318041IA

SANYAOLU OYETAYO VICTORIA

       6.

21575096GA

YEKINNI ROFIAT ADESHOLA

BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

20577190JF

AKHIGBE DESTINY LOVE

       2.

21261636FA

AYANYEMI GANIU TOYOSI

       3.

21634351JA

WUSU SEIDE SAMUEL

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & MANAGEMENT

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21641900GA

IRENE AKOKEGBE ONAGWA

       2.

21381025IF

NASIRUDEEN LATIFAT OLAMIDE

       3.

21590135BA

ODETAYO BISOLA ELIZABETH

       4.

21587717DF

SHODUNKE MODUPEOLUWA BOLUWATIFE

CIVIL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES       

  1.  

21327755FF

ADEYEMO BASIT ADEBAYO

       2.

21347637BF

ODUBIYI OLUWASEUN ELIJAH

       3.

21601884HA

OGUNDEJI FAVOUR OLUDAYO

       4.

21335966EA

YEKEEN MUSA OLAMIDE

COMPUTER ENGINEERING

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21662021GA

ADEFALU WALIYYULLAHI ALADE

       2.

21636661DF

BABALOLA PRECIOUS MOYOSORE

       3.

21318120GF

BUSARI QUAZEEM OLUWATOSIN

       4.

21661427IF

EMMANUEL OPEYEMI FELIX

       5.

21462774DA

FADARE KEHINDE STEPHEN

       6.

21655438BA

FOLORUNSHO RUKAYAT ATINUKE

       7.

21951192BA

HUNJO OLADAPO SAMSON

       8.

21317088JF

IROKO GABRIEL OLUWASEUN

       9.

21284351JF

ODEYEMI MUTIAT MOTUNRAYO

COMPUTER SCIENCE

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21314996BA

ADEROUNMU USMAN DEMILADE

       2.

21646240CA

AKINWUNMI ISRAEL OLUWATOSIN

       3.

21637556CF

SOSSA DANIEL INIOLUWA

       4.

21620678FF

YEKINI ABDULROQEEB ADEMOLA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21377679JF

ADEBAYO DAVID OLUWATOBI

       2.

21318011EA

BUSARI QUDUS LANRE

       3.

21322028JF

OJO AYOBAMI JAMES

ESTATE MANAGEMENT & VALUATION

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21656778FF

AJAO SAMSON OLUWADAMILARE

       2.

21577101BA

BUSURA OLAMILEKAN LUKMAN

       3.

21310689HF

FALOLA PAUL OLUWATIMILEHIN

       4.

21396535FF

IBRAHIM MARIAM AJIKE

       5.

21577126HF

LAWAL TAIWO OLUWASEYI

       6.

21594908IF

OLADOJA IBRAHIM OLASUNKANMI

FOOD TECHNOLOGY

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21421405GA

IBIWOYE TIMILEYIN MERCY

       2.

22228972BA

MULERO AYOMIDE OLUWAFISAYOMI.

       3.

21638506CF

SALAKO VICTORIA ENIOLA

       4.

21327276HF

TAOFEEK BARAKAT ADEPEJU

       5.

21309720HF

YISAU KAOSARAT OMOTOLANI

HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21633988AF

ADEKUNLE AMIDAT ADEJOKE

        2.

21453291EA

ALADE SIMBIAT AYINKE

        3.

21679830DA

AYODEJI BLESSING TEMITOPE

        4.

21634781DA

BOLARINWA MOYOSOREOLUWA OLAMIDE

        5.

21389080JA

DEBE HANNAH ENIOLA

        6.

21328085CA

MICHAEL TUMISHE DANIEL

        7.

21646353CF

OGUNBAMOWO OLAMIDE PELUMI

        8.

21646126CA

OGUNTOLU MUJAHEED ADEGOKE

        9.

21699187FA

OSHILEYE ROFIAT ABIMBOLA

        10

21293105CF

OSUNDE NOSIRA BOLUWATIFE

 INSURANCE

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21430926FA

ADENIRAN ADEJOKE INUMIDUN

       2.

21680271BA

JIMOH ALIMOT KOFOWOROLA

       3.

22230868DA

SHAFARU KAREEMOT OLOLADE

       4.

21634874EA

YUSUF SODIQ OLAWALE

LEISURE & TOURISM

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21577992CA

LAMEED KEHINDE OMOTOLANI

       2.

21621091IA

OCHEME ANGELA MARY

       3.

21402771DF

OWODUNNI JUMOKE TEMILOLUWA

       4.

21380304IA

POPOOLA KOREDE MOSES

LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21313330HF

ABATI DAMILOLA BLESSING

        2.

21575781FF

ABDULSALAM MASTURAH LABAKE

        3.

21869596GA

ABULUDE OLAIDE OPEYEMI

        4.

22248068AF

AKHILOMEN FAITH EDEWEDE

        5.

21646744GF

ALABI OLUWABUNMI FELICIA

        6.

21587881HA

BALOGUN KIFAYAT OLUWASEMILORE

        7.

21589553HA

DEBORAH WURAOLA ABIODUN

        8.

22347067FF

EKUMA KATE NGOZI

        9.

21324896AF

EMMANUEL PRECIOUS

        10.

21311827IF

GBADEBO BLESSING OLUWASEYI

        11.

21431328DF

GODWIN JANET NDUKWE

        12.

21705476FA

IGAVU GODSWILL OSEBI

        13.

21645026BA

IGBOGBO GRACE OSARETIN

        14.

21643383FF

ISHOLA SULIAT OYINKANSOLA

        15

21277548AF

KUFILE ESTHER ADEJOKE

        16.

22347116JF

LAWAL LATIFAT REMILEKUN

        17.

21254336HA

NUNAYON ELIJAH

        18.

21891740BF

OBAFEMI PETER AYOMIKUN

        19.

21299834BA

OBARO MOJISOLA ELIZABETH

        20

21886174BA

OBIDIKE ANDREW JUWON

        21.

21330499BF

OGUNSANYA ABDULLATEEF ABIODUN

        22.

22229899DA

OGUNSIJI AZEEZAT OLOLADE

        23.

21600185BF

OKUNADE DEMILADE AYOMIDE

        24.

21177485FA

OLAOYE YUSUF BOLAJI

        25.

21586873HF

OLOYEDE VALENTINE MAYOWA

        26.

21366913GA

TOROMADE TAIYE TOLULOPE

MARKETING

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21641362JA

FALADE GLORY OLUWATOSIN

       2.

21582727JF

OGUNDARE OLUWATOSIN JOHN

       3.

21576836AF

OLAYINKA BOLUWATIFE ESTHER

       4.

21276776GF

POPOOLA SOLOMON OLAMILEKAN

MASS COMMUNICATION

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

22228659FF

ABUBAKAR ALIMOT OPEYEMI

       2.

21384296HA

ADEBARI MARIAM OMOBOLANLE

       3.

21644479IF

ADELAKUN SIMEON ADEDEJI

       4.

21873869HA

AJASA DEBORAH OYINDA

       5.

21644119IA

AMINULLAHI FATIMOH ADEOLA

       6.

21437223BA

ATAIDU FAITH ENE

       7.

21647098AF

BUSARI ABDULBASIT BABATUNDE

       8.

21887282HF

DAVID OLAOLUWA OLUWAPELUMI

       9.

22229849JA

FAMUYIWA TAWAKALT OLAJUMOKE

       10.

21195500DF

JAMIU ABDULLAHI FEYISETAN

       11.

21379331AF

LIADI ADIJAT MORENIKEJI

       12.

21266008EA

POPOOLA FAITH TOLUWALOPE

       13.

21303978JF

SHOBANKE AFOLASHADE ELIZABETH

       14.

21841677AF

TEJUOSO ELIJAH DAMILARE

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21355055HA

ADANLAWO OLUWADAMILARE OLAMILEKAN

       2.

21588152EF

ADEBAYO JOSHUA ERIOLUWA

       3.

21376394GA

ADEGOKE ADEOLA TOYOSI

       4.

21379346CF

ADEOSUN ADEDAYO SULAIMON

       5.

21277824FA

ADIGUN IBRAHIM AYOMIDE

       6.

21400370HA

AINA ISRAEL OLARENWAJU

       7.

21856776DF

AKINYEMI TOBI AYINDE

       8.

22230268IF

BALOGUN JUBRIL TEMITAYO

       9.

21468230BF

FADELE OLADAYO JOHN

       10

21300975AF

GIBSON AYOMIDE DANIEL

       11.

21614376CF

HASSAN OPEYEMI ADESEGUN

       12

21290891HF

JEROME, WILFRED, ABAH

       13.

21901392BF

JOSEPH TIMILEHIN ODEKUNLE

       14.

21623086IA

LAWAL MUHEEZ OLAWALE

       15.

21643379HF

LAWAL SHERIFAT KEMISOLA

       16.

21376937AF

MUSTAPHA SIDIQOT AJOKE

       17.

21644604DA

OGBONNA VALENTINE CHUKWUDI

       18.

21607068IF

OLAYINKA MICHAEL OPEMIPO

       19.

21359938HA

OMOROGBE GODWIN OSABOHIEN

       20.

21583954EA

OMOSHUE JESUTOFUNMI SAMUEL

       21.

21576519HA

ONI RIDWAN OLAMILEKAN

       22.

21596431HA

OYEBOLA OLUWASEGUN OLAMIPOSI

       23.

21615566GA

SHOYINKA ABDULMOJEED ABAYOMI

       24.

22229758HA

USMAN PAUL JOSEPH

       25.

21297524GF

YUSUF RIDWAN OPEYEMI

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21582882IA

ADEKUNLE OLUWATUNMISE MAUREIN

       2.

21308277HA

ADEMOKUN ADEWUNMI SARAH

       3.

21613135FF

AJAYI ABIMBOLA DANIEL

       4.

21576925DF

ALESHE ABDULHAMEED OLAYIWOLA

       5.

21638210IA

IBRAHIM FUHAD OLAYINKA

       6.

22231399DF

IDRIS HUZZAIN OLAMIDE

       7.

21638092AF

JAMES SUNDAY OLORUNSOGO

       8.

21644002JF

OCHEJE EMMANUEL OGALA

       9.

21580738GF

ONIYIDE FARUQ TEMITOPE

      10.

21596975BA

SOLEYE HAMMED OLANREWAJU

       11.

21651583JF

TENIOLA AMIRAT BISOLA

MUSIC TECHNOLOGY

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21600336CA

ADENEKAN RASAQ ABAYOMI

       2.

22248968GF

ADEWOLE ALIMO BISOLA

       3.

21589542DA

ADISA ABD-BAZEET BABATUNDE

       4.

21641725IA

AGOSU SEMAKO FESTUS

       5.

21673014AF

AKARUME VICTOR

       6.

21592940EF

AKINTAYO OMONIYI JOSHUA

       7.

21874975FA

AKINTOYE PEACE BOLUWATIFE

       8.

21344965HF

ANTHONY SAMUEL ITORO

       9.

21373444IF

ARIGIDI MARIA EBIAKPO

       10.

21648389BA

AYODEJI FARUQ ADEYANJU

       12.

21400110EA

EBIGUERE MARVELLOUS OGHENEKEWE

       13.

21590356EF

EDWARD OSEMUDIAMHEN JOSEPH

       14.

21649552IF

FALEYE EBENEZER ILERIAYO

       15.

21607851GF

ODEBANKE TAIWO OMOTOLANI

       16.

21643143CA

OGUNBIYI OLUWAPELUMI VICTORIA

       17.

21431674BF

OGUNYINKA OLUWAMAYODE OLUWASIKEMI

       18.

21365935BA

OLAYIWOLA MICHAEL ADEKOLA

       19.

22230813CA

ONYEDINACHI UCHENNA STANLEY

       20.

21291207BF

OYINLOLA BASIT AYOBAMI

       21.

21658442JF

TAIWO SAMUEL FIYINFOLUWA

NUTRITION & DIETETICS

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21894028HA

AJIBADE OLUWAPELUMI JOSEPH

       2.

21638087DA

AWE OLADAPO OLANREWAJU

       3.

21582611BA

FAFUNMI ADERINSOLA ESTHER

       4.

21591747CF

OKIKIADE ITUNUOLUWA RACHAEL

       5.

21614024HF

RAJI MICHAEL OLUWAPELUMI

OFFICE TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21581413BF

OLAIYA ROMOKE LATIFAT

       2.

21441074EA

OLALERE OLADIMEJI OMOBOLANLE

       3.

22228536AF

OLATUNJI MUIZAT BOLUWATIFE

       4.

21669998HF

OSHO AYOMIDE EZEKIEL

PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21639545FF

ABIH SALOME ONYINLA

       2.

21418132IF

ADAMU AMUDALAT AYOMIDE

       3.

21907609JA

ADEDIJI ADEWUMI PAUL

       4.

21303069IA

ADEWALE LATIFAT ENIOLA

       5.

21575686FF

AGU OLUWATOMISIN RACHEAL

       6.

21273666DF

AJAYI TITILAYO ALICE

       7.

21593833EF

AKANNI FATAI OLAYIWOLA

       8.

21293673DF

AKEYE MOTOLANI ANUOLUWAPO

       9.

21378743JF

AKINKUSOTE ESTHER JUMOKE

       10.

21410291FF

BADMUS OLABISI RUKAYAT

       11.

21588176CA

BOLAJOKO IBRAHIM OLAMIDE

       12.

21633047FF

DADA ADENIKE MISTURAH

       13.

21336436GF

EBHODAGHE EBEHIREMEN PERPETUAL.

       14.

22228466HA

FASUYAN MARY OLATOYOSI

       15.

21288347GF

HASSAN TAIWO ROFIAT

       16.

21646702IF

IBIKUNLE ABDULBASIT GBOLAHAN

       17.

21301078GA

IBINAIYE VICTORIA OLAJUMOKE

       18.

21450887JA

IDRIS KOREDE OMOTOYOSI

       19.

21848554BA

LAZARUS KEMI MERCY

       20.

22255138JA

OGBONNA PROMISE CHINENYE

       21.

21600738AF

OJEDIRAN WASIU OLAMIDE

       22.

21446648AF

OLAOSUN GRACE

       23.

21574480AF

OLORUNYOMI RUTH OLUWATOYIN

       24.

21407490JF

OLUWOLE JOSHUA MAYOWA

       25.

21635954FF

PETER ISRAEL OPEYEMI

       26.

21578469BA

TAIWO THEOPHILUS ANUOLUWAPO

QUANTITY SURVEYING

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21582260FF

ADEBOWALE SOLOMON AKANBI

       2.

21863108BA

BISIRIYU AMINAT MODUPE

       3.

21381137JF

LAWAL ABIOLA BALIKIS

       4.

21592630HF

OYEBOLA AZEEZAT OLAMIDE

       5.

21580660HF

SALAUDEEN TOHEEB OLAYINKA

       6.

21634301FF

TAJUDEEN FATIHAH OYINKANSOLA

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21592298CF

ABILOYE ABIDEMI DORIS

       2.

21729445JF

IRINYEMI DUROJAYE

       3.

21647415DF

OGUNMOKUN MICHEAL ADEDAMOLA

       4.

21661437DF

OLUWAFUNMILAYO AYOMIDE EXCEL

       5.

21331319JF

RAHEEM RUKAYAT TOLUWALASE

STATISTICS

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21616858GA

OMILOLA KOYINSOLA VICTORIA

       2.

21594440FA

SOWUNMI ANUOLUWAPO EBENEZER

SURVEYING & GEO-INFORMATICS

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21635095HF

AKINBAMI OLUWAYEMISI ESTHER

       2.

21335089FF

AYELAGBE OLUWATIMILEYIN JAMES

       3.

21653736GF

BUSARI ABDULSALAM OPEYEMI

       4.

21409395HA

ORISABUYI ABIODUN ENIOLA

       5.

21659909HF

OSENI IBRAHIM AJAO

       6.

21640799FF

SALAMI FAWAZ OLAWALE

TAXATION

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21299673FF

ABAYOMI MOSINMILOLUWA MOYOSORE

       2.

21635362HA

ADEBOWALE ADELEKE SIMEON

       3.

21453324GF

AJIBOLA AKEEM DAMILARE

       4.

21381300EA

HAMMED OLUWABUKOLA ZAINAB

       5.

21430266CF

IDOKO ASSUMPTA CHINASA

       6.

21574414FA

JACOB YETUNDE ABIDEMI

       7.

21572805CA

JOGUNOMI SIKIRU OLUWASEGUN

       8.

21585607EA

KEHINDE OLUWAFUNMILOLA LYDIA

       9.

21842235GF

POPOOLA ABEL IBUKUNOLUWA

       10.

21418867CA

SHITTU KAOSARAT ADEOLA

TRANSPORTATION PLANNING & MANAGEMENT

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21581903DF

ADEOYE ROHEEMAT AFOLASADE

       2.

21573553IA

BABATUNDE HALIMAT ODUNAYO

       3.

21599383DF

BADA BLESSING EBUNOLUWA

       4.

21466801DF

BAKARE ADEWALE KAMARUDEEN

       5.

21462076AF

NATHANIEL RUTH ODUNAYO

       6.

21608750DF

TAIWO SHUKURAH OYINKANSOLA

URBAN & REGIONAL PLANNING

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21631266DA

ADEGBAJU OLATUNBOSUN ANTHONY

       2.

21583915EF

ADESANWO SUCCESS ENIOLA

       3.

21669668BF

AJIBADE MOBOLAJI SAMUEL

       4.

21592687HF

AKINBODE ADEMOLA EMMANUEL

       5.

21290140DA

BELLO HABEEBULLAH ADELEKE

       6.

21596229DF

OGBESANYA FEMI AYOMIDE

       7.

21594600BA

OLAWALE RASAQ AYOMIDE

       8.

22230262CA

ORIMADEGUN OLUWASEUN FAITH

       9.

21255400HA

OYERINDE HALIMOT YETUNDE

WELDING & FABRICATION TECHNOLOGY

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1.  

21621462DA

AFOLABI AYOKUNLE BOLUWATIFE

       2.

21382360GA

ALAGBE PAUL MICHEAL

       3.

21318083GA

JOHNSON LEKAN DAVID

       4.

21572696JA

OGUNYINKA YETUNDE JULIANAH

       5.

21270253JF

OZUKWE CHIGOZIE DAVIDSTANLEY

Download PDF

2021-03-18 14:14:55